Saturday, July 15, 2006

Vidharbha Jan Andolan Samiti
Regi.Office : 11 Trisharan Nagar, Khamla, Nagpur - 25 Telephone No. 2282447,2282457- Fax ( 07235) 227564, 227387
List Of the Vidharbha Farmer suicide since JUNE 2005
No Name of Farmers Date Place Taluka District
In JUNE 2005
1 Kailas Raghoji Bichhewar 2-Jun-05 Vidul Umarkhed Yavatmal
2 Bharat Devsing Akde 2-Jun-05 Pokhari Chikhali Yavatmal
3 Sahebrao Gopala Kapse 2-Jun-05 Selsur Chikhali Buldhana
4 Vasudeo Deorao Pote 3-Jun-05 Borgaon Peth Amaravati
5 Ganesh Bhimrao Thakare 3-Jun-05 Dahihnda Akola
6 Manohar Wamanrao Kadu 4-Jun-05 Bellora ChandurBajar Amaravati
7 Jaipal Bhaurao Kharkar 6-Jun-05 Parsodi Ashti Vardha
8 Pralhad Wamanrao Nalakande 7-Jun-05 Pathrot Anjangaon Amaravati
9 Abhay Shyamrao Chavhan 17-Jun-05 Mulava Mahagaon Yavatmal
10 Vikram Maroti Rajurkar 20-Jun-05 Kotbala Varora Chandrapur
11 Punaji Natthu Nare 22-Jun-05 Vadhona Dhamangaon Amaravati
12 Raju Nanaji Thakre 22-Jun-05 Ashti Sha. Ashti Vardha
13 Mahadeo Motiram Gavande 25-Jun-05 Adarsha Gram Zada Amaravati
14 Umrao Janrao Bavaskar 25-Jun-05 Varuli Chikhali Buldhana
15 Maroti Mahadeo Rasse 26-Jun-05 Pisgaon Maregaon Yavatmal
16 Shankar Kondba Vankhade 29-Jun-05 Mudana Mahagaon Yavatmal
In July 2005
17 Madhukar Kisan Chavhan 1-Jul-05 Dudhan Khamgaon Buldhana
18 Vitthal Balkrushana Bhil 1-Jul-05 Chitoda Ambikapur Khamgaon Buldhana
19 Nilkanth khoke 3-Jul-05 Mangi Kelapur Yavatmal
20 Ramdhan Mansing Pawar 7-Jul-05 Kathoda Vasamat Vashim
21 Ashok Parteki 13-Jul-05 Nimboli Dhamangaon Amaravati
22 Namdeo Kambale 20-Jul-05 Kharus (B) Umarkhed Yavatmal
23 Sahebrao Jadhav 20-Jul-05 Pophali Umarkhed Yavatmal
24 Ashok Nanaji Thakare 20-Jul-05 Pahapal Kelapur Yavatmal
25 Suresh Bhaurao Chopade 21-Jul-05 Javala Arni Yavatmal
26 Raju Mahadeo Chormale 26-Jul-05 Januna Buldhana Buldhana
27 Pandurang Sadashiv Devakar 28-Jul-05 koddori Nandgaon(K) Amaravati
In August 2005
28 Umesh Aknath Kharate 3-Aug-05 Borgaon Vairale Akola
29 Nandkishor Kashinath Gavande 4-Aug-05 Nashirpur Morshi Amaravati
30 Dilip Janrao Gavande 9-Aug-05 Pimpari Kalaga Ner Yavatmal
31 Datta Bapurao Mandalwar 11-Aug-05 Hivari Yavatmal Yavatmal
32 Motiram Bhima Atram 11-Aug-05 Shivnala Maregaon Yavatmal
33 Sukhalal Zolu Bethekar 11-Aug-05 Khandukhed Chikhaldara Amaravati
34 Manikrao Nilkhanth Deshmukh 12-Aug-05 Nimbha Chandur Railway Amaravati
35 Gajanan Bhimrao Ambore 13-Aug-05 Mangrul Navaghare Chikhali Buldhana
36 Namdeo Atmaram Pawar 16-Aug-05 Borgaon (Punji) Arni Yavatmal
37 Bhimrao Vishwanath Dhavale 19-Aug-05 Pimpalgaon Baynai Nandgaon(K) Amaravati
38 Ganapat Motiram Malve 21-Aug-05 Varandali Digras Yavatmal
39 Bhimrao Ramkrushna Budhalakar 23-Aug-05 Nimkhed Bajar Amaravati
40 Suryabhan Mahadeo Isapure 24-Aug-05 Ganeshpur Wani Yavatmal
41 Shrikruna Vetti 26-Aug-05 Borgaon Linga Ner Yavatmal
42 Virendra Babarao Engole 28-Aug-05 Adgaon (K) Nandgaon(K) Amaravati
43 Uttam Shriram Chaudhari 28-Aug-05 Hatni Darvha Yavatmal
44 Narayan Zatraji Dhobe 31-Aug-05 Pimpalkhuti Ralegaon Yavatmal
45 Ratilal Bapurao Rathod 31-Aug-05 Bandar Ralegaon Yavatmal
In Saptembar 2005
46 Nivrutti Shivajirao Tarale 1-Sep-05 Yedlapur Akot Akola
47 Pradip Nagorao Umak 1-Sep-05 Kamalapur Amaravati Amaravati
48 Pradip Subhashrao Gaikwad 3-Sep-05 Varha Tiwasa Amaravati
49 Dilip Vasanta Kankirad 3-Sep-05 Babdra Karanja Lad Vashim
50 Revanand Ramrao Gore 4-Sep-05 Khapa (Ghu) Nagpur
51 Bhaurao Daulat Shriram 4-Sep-05 Bamarda Ashti Vardha
52 Jagannath Maroti Pardhi 5-Sep-05 Echori Yavatmal Yavatmal
53 Sakharam Maroti Raut 5-Sep-05 Hatoli Manora Vashim
54 Madhukar Narayan Ladke 5-Sep-05 Gram Vitholi Manora Vashim
55 Shamrao Martawar 6-Sep-05 Sunna Kelapur Yavatmal
56 Santosh Shamrao Bhaltilak 7-Sep-05 Sanglud Akola Akola
57 Ambadas Zabuji Ghogare 7-Sep-05 Khirgavahan Anjangaon (S) Amaravati
58 Ramkisan Namdeo Thakare 9-Sep-05 Kumbha Maregaon Yavatmal
59 Shantaram Shankar Zatale 11-Sep-05 Donvada Akola Akola
60 Arvind Ganapat Jadhav 12-Sep-05 Varzadi Yavatmal Yavatmal
61 Sambhaji Keshavrao Khandagale 13-Sep-05 Kedra (B) karanja Vashim
62 Sabulal Hiralal Darsibe 13-Sep-05 Pimpalkhuti Achalpur Amaravati
63 Dhanaraj Uttam Deshpande 14-Sep-05 Adgaon (B) Telhara Akola
64 Tulshiram Maroti Aswale 17-Sep-05 Kosara Zari Yavatmal
65 Ramreddi Yedmalwar 18-Sep-05 Patan Zari Yavatmal
66 Uttam Bhimrao Gunjkar 21-Sep-05 Shirpuli Mahagaon Yavatmal
67 Avinash madhav Nimbalkar 24-Sep-05 Gramsavali Phulumri Vashim
68 Gulab Narhiji Kharode 24-Sep-05 Gramtalegaon Akola
69 Godruji Nanuji Rangari 26-Sep-05 Nimkhed Bhatkuli Amaravati
70 Harishachandra Rathod 29-Sep-05 Jambvasu Barshitakli Akola
71 Bhikaji Nanaji Chorpagar 29-Sep-05 Hatola Barshitakli Akola
In Octombar 2005
72 Nilkanth Rathod 8-Oct-05 Dhanora(B) Murtijapur Akola
73 Gajanan Daulat Pardhekar 9-Oct-05 Talegaon(Dashasar) Amaravati
74 Tarachand Janglu Engle 15-Oct-05 Lavha kalameshwar Nagpur
75 Rajabhau Thakare 18-Oct-05 Khirsana(Nirsana) Nandagaon(K) Amaravati
76 Vinod Ramdas Chaukade 19-Oct-05 Baggi Jawara Chandurrailway Amaravati
77 Lokeshwar Keshavrao Bhoyar 19-Oct-05 Kosara Zari Yavatmal
78 Nilesh Hanmantu Taiwade 20-Oct-05 Deurwada Arvi Vardha
79 Narayan Papayya Shankurwar 20-Oct-05 Patanbori kelapur Yavatmal
80 Devsing Vikram Solanki 21-Oct-05 Kolara Chikhali Buldhana
81 Dinesh Mahadeo Dhavak 22-Oct-05 Mozar Ner Yavatmal
82 Manoj Laxaman Dhote 23-Oct-05 Ghatladki ChandurBajar Amaravati
83 Haribhau Bapurao Dighade 25-Oct-05 Savangi Duph Kalamb Yavatmal
84 Baliram Bapurao Shelke 25-Oct-05 Phulsavangi Mahagaon Yavatmal
85 Subhash Ramji Rathod 25-Oct-05 Dehni Digras Yavatmal
86 Natthu Lalsing Pawar 25-Oct-05 Bhrahmangaon Pusad Yavatmal
87 Devsing Baliram Dadmal 26-Oct-05 Shendri Devli Vardha
88 Dnyneshwar Bansod 28-Oct-05 Mogar Dhotra Chandurrailway Amaravati
89 Sahebrao Rangrao Shinde 29-Oct-05 Dharmoha Mahagaon Yavatmal
90 kishor Namdeo Gavali 29-Oct-05 Kosara Zari Jamni Yavatmal
91 Kawadu Sakharam Pimpalkar 30-Oct-05 Kolgaon Rajura Chandrapur
In Novembar 2005
92 Ambadas Tekam 1-Nov-05 vatphali Ner Yavatmal
93 Jyotiram Pratap Rathod 1-Nov-05 Jambvasu Barshitakli Akola
94 Arun Shankarrao Pore 2-Nov-05 Amaravati Amaravati Amaravati
95 Mirabai Hatti Chavhan 2-Nov-05 Ambezari Ghatanji Yavatmal
96 Sanjay Laxman Waghamare 3-Nov-05 somthana chikhali Buldhana
97 Ku. Nita Bhopat 4-Nov-05 Asara Amaravati Amaravati
98 Pardes Pachakawadu Jata 6-Nov-05 Dhamditola Kurkheda Gadchiroli
99 Govind kisan kove 7-Nov-05 chikhalwardha Ghatanji Yavatmal
100 Baba Nilkanth Vanjari 8-Nov-05 Bhisi Chimur Chandrapur
101 Sureshappa Sadhashivappa Akkalwar 8-Nov-05 Vashim
102 kisan saduji Kakade 8-Nov-05 Bhamdevi Yavatmal Yavatmal
103 Aknath Tulshiram Ghotekar 9-Nov-05 Ramwakdi Risod Vashim
104 Tulshiram Daulat Sontakke 9-Nov-05 Loni Akot Akola
105 Vyankatrao Paruba Devkar 9-Nov-05 Kalgavhan Buldhana Buldhana
106 Ramprasad Kaluram Chavhan 9-Nov-05 Dhamangao(Dhad) karnja Vashim
107 Ramesh kasandas Rathod 9-Nov-05 Januna Ner Yavatmal
108 Sanjay Yadavrao Jiddewar 11-Nov-05 Bodgavhan kelapur Yavatmal
109 Manik Sakharam Deshmukh 12-Nov-05 Sunna chikhali Buldhana
110 Gajanan Baliram Nagulkar 12-Nov-05 Ambashi Vashim Vashim
111 Subhash Narayan Sawkar 14-Nov-05 Sawargaon Jire Ner Yavatmal
112 Dinkar Laxman Chamate 16-Nov-05 Sirsgaon(Pandhari) Wani Yavatmal
113 Prabhakar Shamrao Resodkar 16-Nov-05 Rajur(E) Barshitakli Akola
114 Namdev Jagobaji Ramdam 16-Nov-05 Barshi Takli Vardha Vardha
115 Suresh Ramesh Kamble 17-Nov-05 Borgaon(Dhole) Yavatmal Yavatmal
116 Shankar Damodhar Khangar 17-Nov-05 Waki Road Kalamb Yavatmal
117 Bandu Datta Shirpurkar 17-Nov-05 Pathrot Arni Yavatmal
118 Dulip Madhukarrao Dike 18-Nov-05 Khadka Tanda Arni Yavatmal
119 Pandurang Bahurupi 18-Nov-05 Dabhadi Varud Amaravati
120 Shushal Sadashiv Bhurle 19-Nov-05 Karajgaon Lakhandur Bhardara
121 Chandrabhan Modku Vaidhy 19-Nov-05 Gavarala Sakoli Bhardara
122 Pralhad Narayan Datar 19-Nov-05 Jambhali(Khamba) Babhulgaon Yavatmal
123 Ramesh Shivram Bagde 19-Nov-05 Sukli Ner Yavatmal
124 Sukhdeo Ramakrushna Khandare 20-Nov-05 Mukindpur Murtijapur Akola
125 Sudam Tulkaram Bhoyar 20-Nov-05 Mana Devli Vardha
126 Jaipal Nageshwar Nirgule 21-Nov-05 Esapur Lakhani Bhardara
127 Dilip Bhanudas Gavande 21-Nov-05 Dighori(Nanari) dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
128 Ganapat Gangaram Naitam 21-Nov-05 Kashikhed Zari Yavatmal
129 Purnaji Dnyndeo Avare 23-Nov-05 Shibla Akot Akola
130 Gopal Supda Bajode 23-Nov-05 Hingna Tamswadi Nandura Buldhana
131 Vishvanath Haribhau Solanke 23-Nov-05 Mominabad Amaravati
132 Kisan Baban Devgire 23-Nov-05 Pimplond Achalpur Amaravati
133 Raju Namdev Burande 24-Nov-05 Gaul Devli Vardha
134 Gajanan Shamrao Tale 24-Nov-05 Khamkhed Balapur Akola
135 Vinod Vamanrao Chaudhari 25-Nov-05 Chichkhed Morshi Amaravati
136 Pradip Dattatray shirpurkar 25-Nov-05 Khadka Ghatanji Yavatmal
137 Bharat Marotrao Chaudhari 27-Nov-05 Daheli Ghatanji Yavatmal
138 Tarasing Nago Rathod 28-Nov-05 Both Bodan Yavatmal Yavatmal
139 Tulshiram Uddhav Parchake 28-Nov-05 Sonapur Wani Yavatmal
140 Bhimrao Buraji Phulzele 28-Nov-05 Kirmiry Gondpimpari Chandrapur
141 Arun Pundlik Lokhande 28-Nov-05 Paladkhed (Jamanti) Chikhali Buldhana
142 Subhash Narayan Mamidwar 30-Nov-05 Sunna kelapur Yavatmal
143 Bhurba Chandku Surpam 30-Nov-05 Dabha(Mankar) kelapur Yavatmal
In Decembar 2005
144 Vitthal Gopal Bonde 2-Dec-05 Mandar Wani Yavatmal
145 Phirtlal Haripa Damahe 2-Dec-05 Khamari Mohadi Bhardara
146 Rupchand Wamanro Patil 2-Dec-05 Vaphagaon Devli Vardha
147 Rajesh Chindhuji Jumnake 3-Dec-05 Borjai kalamb Yavatmal
148 Dnyneshwar Khasre 3-Dec-05 Movad Narkhed Nagpur
149 Vijay Sugandhraj Thakare 3-Dec-05 Mohgaon(Bhadade) Narkhed Nagpur
150 Bhagvan Patariya 4-Dec-05 Bhulai Darvha Yavatmal
151 Vinod Govinda Bhosle 4-Dec-05 Nandgavhan Darvha Yavatmal
152 Sheshrao Mahadeo Khode 4-Dec-05 Kondhali Nagpur Nagpur
153 Dnyneshwar Narayan Lahane 4-Dec-05 Kalgavhan Anjangaon (S) Amaravati
154 Devidas Tryambak Jadhav 4-Dec-05 Hatni Chikhali Buldhana
155 Mahadeo Dhasharath Naik 5-Dec-05 Shevti Jahangir Amaravati Amaravati
156 Ankush pandurang Nemade 5-Dec-05 Varvant Mehakar Buldhana
157 Mahadeo Ramaji Ganeshe 5-Dec-05 Brahmanvadathadi chandur bajar Amaravati
158 Lakhuji vitthal Jamnik 6-Dec-05 Kalashi Daryapur Amaravati
159 Antram sanpatrao Raut 6-Dec-05 Mhaswani Sadak Arjuni Buldhana
160 Dinkar Motiram Sakhare 6-Dec-05 Gaiwadi Daryapur Amaravati
161 Murli Yashavant Gedam 7-Dec-05 Sakhara (B) kelapur Yavatmal
162 Gajanan Maroti Sahare 7-Dec-05 Pimpalgao(Hore) kalamb Yavatmal
163 Smt. Laxmibai M. Labde 7-Dec-05 Thilori Daryapur Amaravati
164 Pradip Sukhadeo Dandge 7-Dec-05 Gram Nimgaon Nandura Buldhana
165 Praful champatrao Dhote 8-Dec-05 Kosurala Vardha
166 Narayan Pochanna Raginwar 8-Dec-05 Ghatanji Ghatanji Yavatmal
167 Ramesh Rangrao Duph 8-Dec-05 Savangi Duph Kalamb Yavatmal
168 Ganapat Bhauji Chanekar 9-Dec-05 Chikmara Nagbhid Chandrapur
169 Shivaji Uttam Shingne 9-Dec-05 Deulgaon Mahi Buldhana
170 Rangrao Nilkhanth Gopal 9-Dec-05 Dhamangao(Railway) dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
171 Said Kha Shabir Kha 10-Dec-05 Patudra Sangrampur Buldhana
172 Devrao Mahadeo Pardhekar 10-Dec-05 Talegaon(Dashasar) Amaravati
173 Uttam Rambhau Shende 10-Dec-05 Gram Akoli Akot Akola
174 Manibai Ramrao Jadhav 10-Dec-05 Asola Khurd Manora Vashim
175 Rama Hirba Hingade 10-Dec-05 kupatti Umarkhed Yavatmal
176 Prakash Rama Rathod 11-Dec-05 Takli Umarkhed Yavatmal
177 Gopal devidad Mankar 11-Dec-05 Rajurwadi Morshi Amaravati
178 Devidas Gulab Dhabhade 11-Dec-05 Shirjgaon kasba chandur bajar Amaravati
179 Govinda Tryambak Wagh 11-Dec-05 Dhal Savangi Buldhana
180 Ranjansing Surajsing Rajput 13-Dec-05 Dolkhed Nandura Buldhana
181 Raju Vishvanath Kale 13-Dec-05 Telkheda Daryapur Amaravati
182 Yadav Jayram Narule 13-Dec-05 Avalgaon Brahmpuri Chandrapur
183 Gopal Rajaram Durkar 16-Dec-05 Maregaon(Bhokre) Akola Akola
184 Gajdish Namdeo Deshmukh 16-Dec-05 Singnapur Nandgaon(K) Amaravati
185 Shivaji Vishwanath Mankar 18-Dec-05 Karla Anjangaon (S) Amaravati
186 Vasant Waman chaudhari 18-Dec-05 Zadgaon Choncholi dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
187 Ambadas Govinda Engle 18-Dec-05 Borgaon Manju Akola Akola
188 Sampatdas Potu Gharade 19-Dec-05 Jambhurtola Gondia
189 Ruprap Natthuji Bhasme 19-Dec-05 Nimgavhan Chandur Railway Amaravati
190 Ramesh Gunwant Ghate 19-Dec-05 Kajaleshwar Barshitakli Akola
191 Bhashkar Pandurang Engle 20-Dec-05 Kavalgaon Khamgaon Buldhana
192 shankar Surybhan Waghamare 20-Dec-05 Both Bodan Yavatmal Yavatmal
193 Dipak Vasant Khadse 21-Dec-05 Sawargaon (Kale) Ner Yavatmal
194 Raghunath Kaluji Jadhav 21-Dec-05 Balegaon Ner Yavatmal
195 Nilkhanth Chitaji Kivhane 21-Dec-05 Godgaon Devi Wani Yavatmal
196 Meghsham Vaktuji Thikare 22-Dec-05 Pathari Savali Chandrapur
197 Naresh Dhynoba Kadu 22-Dec-05 Grammeha Karanja Vashim
198 Subhadrabai Ankush likade 22-Dec-05 Matargaon Khamgaon Buldhana
199 Sharad Shankar Ukande 23-Dec-05 Karnja Karanja Vashim
200 Nilesh Ramesh Gavande 23-Dec-05 Shivar Daryapur Amaravati
201 Parshuram Sakharam Bhandhurkar 23-Dec-05 Jalka Maregaon Yavatmal
202 Shivram Sambha madavi 23-Dec-05 Mowada Ghatanji Yavatmal
203 Divakar Renu Ashtiakar 24-Dec-05 Avalgaon Brahmpuri Chandrapur
204 Revaram Hiraman Bhatare 25-Dec-05 Vadgaon (Khurd) Selu Vardha
205 Gajanan Pundlik Gavande 26-Dec-05 Dhaga Akola
206 Bhimrao Dhondiba Ade 26-Dec-05 Pophal (Shivni) Sindakhedraja Buldhana
207 Rajendra Ramrao Telang 27-Dec-05 Talegaon(Dashasar) dhamangaon Railway Amaravati
208 Santosh Kisan Upase 29-Dec-05 Jivati Jiwati Chandrapur
209 Divakar Jangalu Bhaisare 29-Dec-05 Mahurkuda Arjuni Maregaon Gondia
210 Vajay Nilkhanth Sable 29-Dec-05 Khandala Arni Yavatmal
211 Nilkhanth Tukaram Varbhe 30-Dec-05 Dhanora ralegaon Yavatmal
212 Suhas sadashiv Charjan 31-Dec-05 Nachangaon Pulgaon Vardha
213 Ganapat Maroti Shende 31-Dec-05 Nimni Korpana Chandrapur
214 Kanthaji Sukhadeo Haste 31-Dec-05 Jarur Ghatanji Yavatmal
In January 2006
215 Sahebrao Bhimrao Wankhede 1-Jan-06 Dehni Tiwasa Amaravati
216 Nandkumar Watane 1-Jan-06 Hivara purna Achalpur Amaravati
217 Chabutai Shrikrushna Nikhade 1-Jan-06 Ravery ralegaon Yavatmal
218 Madhukar Shriram Shikare 2-Jan-06 Pimpalshenda Manora Vashim
219 Ramkrushna Sheku Meshram 3-Jan-06 Chopan Korpana Chandrapur
220 Mangesh Ambadas Sable 4-Jan-06 Lamkani Akot Akola
221 Bhimrao natthuji Bophade 4-Jan-06 Kusada Amaravati Amaravati
222 Lonkaran Tukundrao Dongre 4-Jan-06 chikhali katol Nagpur
223 Suresh Pandharinath Nagre 4-Jan-06 Varadadi(Bu) Sindakhedraja Buldhana
224 Pandit Raibhan Umbarkar 4-Jan-06 Mhaisag Borgaon Manju Akola
225 Dayal Raghoji Badkal 4-Jan-06 Karanwadi Maregaon Yavatmal
226 Manohar Sampat Pawde 5-Jan-06 Thillory Daryapur Amaravati
227 Rama Namaji Kshirsagar 5-Jan-06 Gudegaon Pawni Bhardara
228 Baldeo Atmaram Warkhade 7-Jan-06 Sukali Barshitakli Akola
229 Gajanan Aknath Jawjal 8-Jan-06 Salatwada Murtijapur Akola
230 Ramesh Devidas Jadhav 8-Jan-06 Khapri (Rudrala) Manora Vashim
231 Kamalabai Chavhan 8-Jan-06 Pimpary Manora Vashim
232 Devicharan Jagnnath Gaikwad 8-Jan-06 Varadha Echapur Shegaon Buldhana
233 Ramrao Pancham Patil 9-Jan-06 chincholi khapapatan kamathi Nagpur
234 Ashok Yashavant Gujjar 9-Jan-06 Shirajgaon Daryapur Amaravati
235 Vijay Bhaurao Tekam 9-Jan-06 jodmoha kalamb Yavatmal
236 Kisan Ganapat Akde 10-Jan-06 Pokhari Buldhana Buldhana
237 Sunanda Babarao Engole 11-Jan-06 Thandipawani Nagpur Nagpur
238 Yamuna Ramdas Ade 11-Jan-06 Salod Krushanapur Yavatmal Yavatmal
239 Subhash Shankarrao Shevtkar 13-Jan-06 Anjangaon Bari Badnera Amaravati
240 Babulal Savalya Bhilawekar 13-Jan-06 Kusumkot khurd Dharni Amaravati
241 Mahadeo Nakathe 13-Jan-06 Savarala Pawni Bhardara
242 Rambhau Marotrao Shahade 14-Jan-06 Kolhi Babulgaon Yavatmal
243 Ramdas Saduji Patil 16-Jan-06 chincholi Kale chandur bajar Amaravati
244 Sakharam Kashiram Kukare 16-Jan-06 Manora Manora Vashim
245 Anandrao laxman Motghare 16-Jan-06 Wakeshwar Bhivapur Nagpur
246 Dadarao Bhoyar 16-Jan-06 Sonegaon Pendhari lakhandur Bhardara
247 Shrirang Surybhan Meshram 16-Jan-06 Echora kalamb Yavatmal
248 Sheshrao lalji Rathod 16-Jan-06 Varudha Jahangir ralegaon Yavatmal
249 Hemanth Vishwath Bhasme 16-Jan-06 Lohi arni Yavatmal
250 Manoj manohar Waghamare 18-Jan-06 Parsodi kalamb Yavatmal
251 sudam Gopalrao Kandalkar 18-Jan-06 Baslapur Chandur Railway Amaravati
252 Sahebrao Mohod 18-Jan-06 Asara Amaravati
253 Babarao Natthuji Sable 19-Jan-06 Raghunathpur Tiwasa Amaravati
254 Vilas Narayan Dhale 19-Jan-06 Rohankheda Vardha
255 Raju Vasantrao Nakhate 19-Jan-06 Deuguda Devli Vardha
256 Panjabrao Khute 19-Jan-06 Lohari Savanga Narkhed Nagpur
257 Ajabrao Atmaram Gavande 19-Jan-06 Wai Mana Murtijapur Akola
258 Baliram Govindrao Kutemare 19-Jan-06 Mhatodi Akola
259 Pravin Raut 20-Jan-06 Asegaon purna ChandurBajar Amaravati
260 Bhavsing Mithya jadhav 20-Jan-06 manjarkhed Chandur Railway Amaravati
261 Nanaji Sitaram Batte 20-Jan-06 Tarsa(Bu) God pimpari Chandrapur
262 Yamunabai umale 20-Jan-06 shirva Motala Buldhana
263 Laxman Dattuji Adhav 21-Jan-06 chincholi rahimapur Anjangaon (S) Amaravati
264 Dnyneshwar Laxman Bhendare 21-Jan-06 Bhadumari kelapur Yavatmal
265 Raju Vishwash Vidhate 22-Jan-06 Belora ChandurBajar Amaravati
266 Tulshiram Pandurang Marotkar 22-Jan-06 Lohgad Barshitakli Akola
267 Pralhad Laxman Kirtane 22-Jan-06 Chatur patur Akola
268 Ramdas rajaram Gillari 22-Jan-06 Haral vashim Vashim
269 Bablu Girdhari Brahmankar 23-Jan-06 Mahalgaon Sakoli Bhardara
270 nilesh Vishwasrao Nagmothe 25-Jan-06 Varul ronge dhamangaon Amaravati
271 Gulsing Ramdhan Rathod 25-Jan-06 Chichpad mahagaon Yavatmal
272 Namdev Amarsing Rathod 26-Jan-06 Karpha vashim Vashim
273 Bala Arjun Wasekar 26-Jan-06 Vagholi Hinghanghat Vardha
274 Sudhakar Mahadeo Chaudhari 26-Jan-06 Mhasad (Bu) chimur Chandrapur
275 Nagorao Dupare 26-Jan-06 Dhotra (Deshmukh) karnji Vashim
276 Ashok Jadhav 26-Jan-06 Khandala akola Akola
277 Bhumanna Iranna Annamwar 28-Jan-06 Kotoda (Bu) Korpana Chandrapur
278 Mohan Harising Rathod 29-Jan-06 Vardandi Digras Yavatmal
279 Govind Narayan Landge 29-Jan-06 Chimur chimur Chandrapur
280 Ganesh Jayram Nikame 31-Jan-06 Kalameshwar akola Akola
281 Pochu Bira Chittawar 31-Jan-06 Sanganapur Chamorshi Gadchiroli
282 Ambadas Jagan Mundale 31-Jan-06 Mahammadpur Babhulgaon Yavatmal
In February 2006
283 Kamalabai Mansing Solanki 1-Feb-06 Chadur chandur Akola
284 Dilip Bhimrao Bambal 1-Feb-06 vadala Ashti Vardha
285 Mangusing Ramji Rathod 1-Feb-06 Irthal Darvha Yavatmal
286 Ramdas Tukaram Ahir 2-Feb-06 Takli (Vathpal) Nandura Buldhana
287 Prabhakar Zanzat 2-Feb-06 Panaj Akola Akola
288 Devram Sakharam Bhandarkar 2-Feb-06 Dandegaon Gondia
289 Domodhar Dajiba Waghade 2-Feb-06 Bhrahmani Nagbhid Chandrapur
290 Rashtrapal Shankar Meshram 2-Feb-06 Navegaon Bhandhara Bhardara
291 Digambar Bhaurao Zade 2-Feb-06 Pimpalkhuti ralegaon Yavatmal
292 Shriram Tulshiram Tinturkar 4-Feb-06 Devgaon Dhamangaon Amaravati
293 Mahadeo Mangluji Gopale 6-Feb-06 Shirpur boke Arvi Vardha
294 Suresh Sheshrao Pathe 6-Feb-06 Pimpalkhuta Darvha Yavatmal
295 Nanaji Vistari Shende 7-Feb-06 Pimpalgaon Bosle Brahmpuri Chandrapur
296 Kashiram Gulab Rathod 7-Feb-06 Shivartanda arni Yavatmal
297 Ayya Behru Atram 8-Feb-06 Dubhati Zari Yavatmal
298 Ramdas Mansing Pawar 9-Feb-06 Nandpur tanda Pusad Yavatmal
299 Pandurang Kawadu salame 9-Feb-06 Kohalgaon Gondia Gondia
300 Rameshwar Bhimrao Suroshe 10-Feb-06 Nageshwadi Umarkhed Yavatmal
301 Dama Kawadu Lanjewar 12-Feb-06 Manora Toroda Gondia
302 Bhaurao Devrao Kale 13-Feb-06 Shendurajana(Khu.) Dhamangaon Amaravati
303 Haridas Parasram Mukale 13-Feb-06 Amadari Manora Vashim
304 Manohar Maroti Pimpalkar 13-Feb-06 Dhanora pimpari Chandrapur Chandrapur
305 Bhanudas sakharam kakad 14-Feb-06 Gargundi Deulgaon raja Buldhana
306 Tulshiram Tukaram Zimte 14-Feb-06 Arandgaon Nandgaon(K) Amaravati
307 Madan Suryabhan Gavhale 15-Feb-06 Sonala Akola Akola
308 Narayan Ramji Gore 15-Feb-06 Sonala Malegaon Vashim
309 Nur kha Tane Kha Pathan 16-Feb-06 Adgaon (Khakhi) Ner Yavatmal
310 Sahebrao Amrutrao Narnaware 16-Feb-06 Pusda Varudha Amaravati
311 Shaligram Waghaji Shelke 17-Feb-06 Kumbhi Mangulpir Vashim
312 Gulabrao Rambhau Bhise 17-Feb-06 Pasada Sangrampur Buldhana
313 Chunnilal Pandurang Rahagadle 18-Feb-06 Maradtolha Tiroda Gondia
314 Megharaj Sambhaji Govarkar 18-Feb-06 Vegaon Maregaon Yavatmal
315 Smt. Suman Amrutrao Sarode 18-Feb-06 Dhabhadi Yavatmal Yavatmal
316 Sahadev Digambar Puri 19-Feb-06 Belkhed Umarkhed Yavatmal
317 Shrikrishna Baliram Hingane 19-Feb-06 Titrav Shegaon Buldhana
318 Vitthal Nandu Gajabe 19-Feb-06 Esapur katol Nagpur
319 Purushottam Haribhau Bhute 19-Feb-06 Rehki Selu Vardha
320 Sanjay Rambhau Likhar 20-Feb-06 Donoda kalamb Yavatmal
321 Jajbharat Narayan Wankhede 21-Feb-06 Kathora Gandhi Amaravati Amaravati
322 Vilas Keshave Madavi 21-Feb-06 Kinhi (Mohi) vardha Vardha
323 Kawadu Anandrao Petkar 21-Feb-06 Kurzadi vardha Vardha
324 Dattu Mahadeo Londe 22-Feb-06 Khadki(Ganeshpur) Zari-jamni Yavatmal
325 Dnyneshwar marotrao Gargate 23-Feb-06 Chikhali Bhivapur Nagpur
326 Bikhu Yamunadas Pawar 23-Feb-06 Asola Hande Manora Vashim
327 Ramchandra Tarachandra Chandak 24-Feb-06 Pimpalkhuta Dhamangaon Amaravati
328 Mahadeo Pundlik Lokhande 25-Feb-06 Murhadevi Anjangaon (S) Amaravati
329 Prabhakar Sadashiv Rode 25-Feb-06 Bembala Daryapur Amaravati
330 Vishwasrao Vyankati chavre 26-Feb-06 Khargar Narkhed Nagpur
331 Dadarao Turerao Deshmukh 26-Feb-06 Kajara Murtijapur Akola
332 Jairam Bhikaji Gite 26-Feb-06 Esoli Chikhali Buldhana
333 Namdeo Natthuji Taide 27-Feb-06 Dorapgaon Khamgaon Buldhana
334 Ashok Bhoyar 27-Feb-06 Pimpalgaon Chabhore Barshitakli Akola
335 Murlidhar uttam Hahare 28-Feb-06 Goksavangi Malegaon Vashim
336 Digambar Sukhadev Vekte 28-Feb-06 Sarkinhi Barshitakli Akola
In March 2006
337 Ramchandra Phakira Vaidhy 1-Mar-06 Pandharponi rajura Chandrapur
338 Dilip Raghoba Thakare 1-Mar-06 Saradi (Bu) lakhandur Bhardara
339 Dipak laxman chavalkar 1-Mar-06 Pimpalgaon Unda mehkar Buldhana
340 maroti Namdeo Taide 1-Mar-06 Grambhuli Manora Vashim
341 Shamsundar Pandhe Pawar 1-Mar-06 Barad(Tanda) Arni Yavatmal
342 Santosh Shankarrao Tapre 2-Mar-06 Nandni Narkhed Nagpur
343 Namdeo Bhimrao Mahalle 2-Mar-06 Khandala Narkhed Nagpur
344 Manik Shivram Pusdekar 2-Mar-06 Narayanpur Samudrapur Vardha
345 kisan maniram Rathod 2-Mar-06 Krishananagar Arni Yavatmal
346 Arvind Madhav Kalmedh 3-Mar-06 Gaurkheda Bhatkuli Amaravati
347 Raju Shyamrao Dhole 3-Mar-06 Kotha ( Veni) Babhulgaon Yavatmal
348 Ganesh Sevakram Thakare 4-Mar-06 Tawlar Achalpur Amaravati
349 Govind Anandrao Waghamare 4-Mar-06 Pimpalkhuti ralegaon Yavatmal
350 Subhash Punjaram Chincholkar 5-Mar-06 Chicholi (Sangam) Umarkhed Yavatmal
351 Dnyneshwar Ambadas Bhagat 6-Mar-06 Pusda Amaravati Amaravati
352 Ratiram Ragho Dhudse 7-Mar-06 Nawargaon Bhandhara Bhardara
353 Jageshwar Sampat Ajwale 7-Mar-06 Chova Bhandhara Bhardara
354 Arun Madhav Kaje 7-Mar-06 Pusner Nandgaon(K) Amaravati
355 Santosh Sopan Raut 7-Mar-06 Dubalwel vashim Vashim
356 Gajanan Shrikrishna Sarode 8-Mar-06 Jalaka hirapur Amaravati Amaravati
357 Nagorao Laxman Bhavne 8-Mar-06 Gajipur Takli akola Akola
358 Sanjay Parasram Dadmal 9-Mar-06 usegaon chimur Gadchiroli
359 Kashirram Sheru Rathod 9-Mar-06 Borvha(Chipde) vashim Vashim
360 Sanjay Balawantrao Ralekar 9-Mar-06 Kalamb kalamb Yavatmal
361 Shanta Vinayak Jadhav 10-Mar-06 Both Bodan Yavatmal Yavatmal
362 Vitthal Shaligram Ambulkar 10-Mar-06 Yevati Morshi Amaravati
363 Pandit Govinda Manwar 10-Mar-06 Abhaikheda Manora Vashim
364 Pramod Bhagvantrao Lakde 13-Mar-06 Jamathi(Adsol) Murtijapur Akola
365 Shamkar Vyankatrao Bhaisagar 13-Mar-06 Pimpalkhuta malkapur Buldhana
366 Ganapat Govinda Devhare 14-Mar-06 Asoli Pusad Yavatmal
367 Gajanan Pandurang Nevare 14-Mar-06 Gharphal Babhulgaon Yavatmal
368 Gangadhar Wamanrao Raut 16-Mar-06 Dehni Tiwasa Amaravati
369 Netram Dattuji Dhoble 16-Mar-06 Savli (Bu) Karanja Vardha
370 Surlu Pandurang Kalalkar 16-Mar-06 Brahmankoshti Tumsar Bhardara
371 Govinda Dattaji Varhade 16-Mar-06 Hiwara chimur Chandrapur
372 Anil Dnyneshwar Bahurupe 16-Mar-06 Mendhali Nandura Buldhana
373 Shriram Kashiram Kawade 17-Mar-06 Bhavad Pawni Bhardara
374 Shashikala Ramkrishna Bhatkar 17-Mar-06 Nandkhed Murtijapur Akola
375 Purnaji jagtrao Korde 17-Mar-06 Gajipur Murtijapur Akola
376 Gajanan Kacharu Engle 17-Mar-06 Shelud Chikhali Buldhana
377 Kailas Shravan Atram 17-Mar-06 Matharjun Zari Yavatmal
378 Gajanan Ukunda Manture 19-Mar-06 Manora Washim wasim
379 Ramkisan Baliram Enagle 19-Mar-06 Umra Washim wasim
380 Kishor Rambhau Solanke 19-Mar-06 Bopapur Paratwda Amaravati
381 Ashok Vasant Korade 19-Mar-06 Karmabad Arvi wardha
382 Subhash Dnyaneshwar Kenhe 19-Mar-06 Vithalwadi Kalamb Yavatmal
383 Ramu Punaji Ade 20-Mar-06 Pangadi Ghatanji Yavatmal
384 Sharavan haribhau wakhade 22-Mar-06 kalamb kalamb Yavatmal
385 Sudhakar gulab khadase 22-Mar-06 deodhari ghatanji Yavatmal
386 Prakash shankar pawar 22-Mar-06 kata washim washim
387 Dhanraj chintaman chaphale 23-Mar-06 karanja(ghadge) karanja (ghadge)a wardha
388 Chandrabhan gudghane 23-Mar-06 kosarsar samudrapur wardha
389 Vishanu shivlala jadhav 23-Mar-06 Lalkhed chandur-rly Amaravati
390 Rajendra babanrao bhujbal 23-Mar-06 Juna dhamangoan dhanmangoan-rly Amaravati
391 Anil ramrao gawande 23-Mar-06 Maroda Akot Akola
392 Sayyad yakub sayyad immam 23-Mar-06 Digras(bub) Buldhana Buldhana
393 Nathu bhiwa salwe 24-Mar-06 pathapur zari Yavatmal
394 Bhayya sitaram pal 24-Mar-06 sawali-wagh Hinghanghat wardha
395 Rahul mahadev bothade 24-Mar-06 gaoolkhed khamgoan bhuldhana
396 Prahlad kisan rathod 25-Mar-06 tiwrang mahagoan Yavatmal
397 Sukhadev namdev sarode 26-Mar-06 ganeshpur risod washim
398 Shankar bhagwan thakare 26-Mar-06 bori-adgoan khamgoan Buldhana
399 Gajanan ataram nimkhande 26-Mar-06 patur patur Akola
400 Mukund pandurang gadhawe 26-Mar-06 hirpur murtijapur Akola
401 Arun narayan pathade 26-Mar-06 salgoan(lawane) karanja(ghadge) wardha
402 Chhagan devidas kharad 26-Mar-06 virshi amaravati amaravati
403 Mohan shivram patinge 27-Mar-06 hatgoan murtizapur Akola
404 Bharatram keshorao topale 27-Mar-06 chicholi karanja(ghadge) wardha
405 Ran hari vasuedo istape 27-Mar-06 paras balapur Akola
406 Vasuev mahadev raut 28-Mar-06 pala morshi Amaravati
407 Pudlik devaji madale 28-Mar-06 kusal kalamb Yavatmal
408 Shivdas kisan thakare 29-Mar-06 babapur karanja(lad) washim
409 Arun mahadev jawake 29-Mar-06 pinjar pinjar Akola
410 Dhanraj nathuji raikwar 29-Mar-06 aloda Amaravati Amaravati
411 Sudhakar baburao dandekar 29-Mar-06 kurahd(bub) darwaha Yavatmal
412 Gajanan vasudeo dhole 30-Mar-06 tategoan anjangoan(surji) Amaravati
413 Raju udaybhan dhurve 30-Mar-06 por gawahn kalmb Yavatmal
In April 2006
414 Digamber shayrao bahale 1-Apr-06 ramnagar(bharosa) chikhali Buldhana
415 Chandrabhan bapurao gurnule 2-Apr-06 saikheda kelapur Yavatmal
416 Dasaru goma atram 3-Apr-06 rajni zari Yavatmal
417 Vasant mahadev thakare 3-Apr-06 pardi(sawalapur) kalamb Yavatmal
418 Kishor shayrao kadu 4-Apr-06 deodhari ghatanji Yavatmal
419 Jayvant vithal shete 5-Apr-06 mangi ralegoan Yavatmal
420 Raju nathuji tagde 5-Apr-06 khandala nerkhed Nagpur
421 Hirishchandra jairam kore 5-Apr-06 boregoan paoni bhandara
422 Deorao keshaorao raut 5-Apr-06 ashata dhamangoan(rly) Amaravati
423 Prakash dattuji nanore 5-Apr-06 nimbara barshi-takli Akola
424 Anil bapu kedar 6-Apr-06 shegoan(buj) warora Chandrapur
425 Tejram dayaram raghorpe 6-Apr-06 katra lakhani bhandara
426 Shranivas madhukar virulkar 8-Apr-06 pusada Amaravati Amaravati
427 Mohan ramchandra gorade 8-Apr-06 shedurjanaghat warud Amaravati
428 Arjun sadashiv pal 8-Apr-06 murpad higanghat wardha
429 Gajanan uttam tale 9-Apr-06 dahegoan-recha ajangoansurgi Amaravati
430 Kialas dhanraj zade 9-Apr-06 linga kalmeshwar Nagpur
431 Ashru janji bajad 9-Apr-06 netansa risod washim
432 Rahul sahebrao wankhede 10-Apr-06 dabhada dhamangoan-rly Amaravati
433 Purshottam parasram vaidya 11-Apr-06 belghat samudrapur wardha
434 Anil kisan katale 11-Apr-06 sahur wardha wardha
435 Shantaram ramchandra bhogal 11-Apr-06 paturda buldhana buldhana
436 Arun ganpat thakare 12-Apr-06 sakhari tiwasa amaravati
437 Dattu shankar raut 12-Apr-06 karkhede chikhali Buldhana
438 Sandep uttam sabe 12-Apr-06 wadner(bhosni) nandura Buldhana
439 Nilesh vinayak kadu 13-Apr-06 beskheda chandur bazar Amaravati
440 Suresh ramesh thokal 13-Apr-06 wani-belkheda chandurbazar Amaravati
441 Vijay thousingh jadhav 13-Apr-06 bhendi mahal barshi takli Akola
442 Suresh dugamber solav 13-Apr-06 Khadki ashti-shahid wardha
443 Sundarlal madhav tebhare 13-Apr-06 mangali tumsar bhandara
444 Sandesh bhikaji shirsat 14-Apr-06 kolasa balapur Akola
445 Laxman ganuji tidke 15-Apr-06 shahapur khamgoan Buldhana
446 Rahul ramdas bhayar 15-Apr-06 vaigoan warora chandrapur
447 Nitin suresh kalbande 16-Apr-06 chandsura Amaravati Amaravati
448 Prabhavati prahlad dube 16-Apr-06 kotegoan anjangoan surji Amaravati
449 Vishwanath nagoji dhuge 18-Apr-06 bramanhwada Washim washim
450 Jagdish khushal alone 18-Apr-06 jurur Amaravati Amaravati
451 Suresh sadashiv awatare 18-Apr-06 ralegoan ralegoan Yavatmal
452 Govinda kashav nahare 20-Apr-06 mendala kalamb Yavatmal
453 Hanumantta tukaram shinde 20-Apr-06 kupatti Washim washim
454 Haribhau ramdas dewale 21-Apr-06 patur-nandapur akola Akola
455 Raju mahadev pinjarkar 21-Apr-06 barshi-takli barshi-takli Akola
456 Dinkar sakharam garde 21-Apr-06 gobhani risod washim
457 Jaipal dama dongarwar 22-Apr-06 kohli tola Gondia Gondia
458 Sarjerao pundlikrao deshmukh 22-Apr-06 rohari(bz) sandhkhedraja Buldhana
459 Badrinath ragnath bangale 22-Apr-06 shingoan(jahagir) deulgoanraja Buldhana
460 Premnath laxman salve 22-Apr-06 pardi(dighe) washim washim
461 Suresh pundlik patole 22-Apr-06 khumbhkheda chikhali Buldhana
462 Ajay lahuji padole 22-Apr-06 sheli-mal ralegoan yavatmal
463 Gangadhar p raut 23-Apr-06 manatkhed nerkhed nagpur
464 Pradeep g .wadkar 23-Apr-06 takli-barshi saoner Nagpur
465 Sunil srikrishnna akhare 24-Apr-06 basalapur chandua(rly) Amaravati
466 Pandurang paikaji warharde 24-Apr-06 kampunja amaravati Amaravati
467 Shankar venktesh aanpat 24-Apr-06 ramnagar chikhali Buldhana
468 Charan bhaisaku kunjam 25-Apr-06 somtari khurkheda Gadchiroli
469 Jagat gosae jamare 25-Apr-06 kasa gondia Gondia
470 Deorao januji shirsat 26-Apr-06 chincholi barshitakli Akola
471 Devising motiram thakare 26-Apr-06 musalmali Washim washim
472 Prahlad baliram ambhora 26-Apr-06 pedgoan Washim washim
473 Ramdeo motiram belkhade 26-Apr-06 umri(pathar) Arni Yavatmal
474 Raju kavduji patil 26-Apr-06 sonegoan kalamb Yavatmal
475 Prahlad sakharam khade 27-Apr-06 karanji malegoan washim
476 Raju sanaji samdure 28-Apr-06 dapora murtizapur akola
477 Tukaram hari kasar 28-Apr-06 wadhona(khz) kalamb Yavatmal
478 Eknath vithal vidhole 30-Apr-06 karli Washim washim
In May 2006
479 Moreshawar bhima borkar 1-May-06 palasgoan gondumari bhandara
480 Kalanji barkaji khodake 3-May-06 poharadevi manoli washim
481 Gajanan shankar shingote 3-May-06 jawala(bazar) nandura Buldhana
482 Revalal dadarao thakare 3-May-06 lamba-tola amgoan gondia
483 Pandurang mahadev chavre 3-May-06 hetpur murtijapur akola
484 Dhyeneshwar gajajnan padole 3-May-06 bhandaraj ajangoansurgi Amaravati
485 Sanjay shrihari jawanjal 4-May-06 borgoan-dori achalpur amaravati
486 Narayan keshao parise 5-May-06 ashta ralegoan Yavatmal
487 Keshavrao kunjilala tirale 5-May-06 kattipar amgoan gondia
488 Kalu dhanu jadhav 6-May-06 tivram mahagoan Yavatmal
489 Shobha Narayan Sable 7-May-06 Surli Varud Amaravati
490 Bhimrao Shankar Mune 8-May-06 Karnja Gadge Karnja Gadge Vardha
491 Vishnu Sopan kamble 9-May-06 chikhali vashim Vashim
492 Arjun Kisan Kapse 9-May-06 Umra vashim Vashim
493 Ramdas Narayan Kute 9-May-06 Shirpur Malegaon Vashim
494 Motiram Baban Tikar 9-May-06 Patkhed Barshitakli Akola
495 Shrikruna Babarao Hage 9-May-06 Sukli Barshitakli Akola
496 Jagannath ambadas kothe 9-May-06 Manasgaon Shegaon Buldhana
497 Anil Vasudeo Ingle 9-May-06 Varana Khamgaon Buldhana
498 Janrao Vithoba Dandale 9-May-06 Khapri (Kene) Narkhed Nagpur
499 Gosavi Dansing Pawar 9-May-06 Kolezari kalamb Yavatmal
500 Chandu Digambar Bhoge 10-May-06 Jalagaon (Arvi) Dhamangaon Amaravati
501 Dilip Barkuji Kharode 10-May-06 Pohradevi Manora Vashim
502 Satyavijay Vitthal Deshmukh 10-May-06 Savarkhed Pinjar Akola
503 Rajkumar Uttam Kale 10-May-06 Kavitha (B) Amaravati Amaravati
504 Yuvaraj Gulab Satpute 11-May-06 Ekdara Varud Amaravati
505 Shridhar Pandurang Varale 12-May-06 Tulajapur (Gadi) chandur ® Amaravati
506 Dnyandeo Surybhan Dhule 12-May-06 Mauli Bhota Nandura Buldhana
507 Eknath Anandrao Virale 12-May-06 Vatpur Amaravati Amaravati
508 Haridas Maroti Karankar 13-May-06 Jalaka Bhadang Khamgaon Buldhana
509 Pratapsing Raising Salokh 13-May-06 Yelgaon Nandura Buldhana
510 Vitthal Gyanba Vaidy 14-May-06 Gramkhadki vashim Vashim
511 Vishnu Santosh Gakhare 14-May-06 Ajandoh Karnja Gadge Vardha
512 Harsing Umala Chavhan 15-May-06 Lakhi Pusad Yavatmal
513 Gajanan Shankar Patokar 16-May-06 Kalambi Mahagaon Balapur Akola
514 Digambar Janrao Deshmukh 17-May-06 Dhotra Bhangoji Chikhali Buldhana
515 Shaligram Shankar Lonkar 17-May-06 Nimgaon Nandura Washim
516 Dinesh Janardhan Waghamare 17-May-06 Savargaon kalamb Yavatmal
517 Prataprao Amrutarao Kedar 18-May-06 Palodi Manora Washim
518 Pramod Shivram Gaikawad 18-May-06 Musalkheda Varud Amaravati
519 Pralhad Ramdas Kangale 18-May-06 Ganori Babhulgaon Yavatmal
520 Gajanan Shankar Metkar 22-May-06 Khairkhed akola Akola
521 Ganesh Namdeo Tayde 23-May-06 Jamathi Buldhana Buldhana
522 Rameshwar Soma Jadhav 23-May-06 Vithala Digras Yavatmal
523 Sanjay Narayan kharkar 24-May-06 Mohda Kelapur Yavatmal
524 Gajanan Baliram Thokar 24-May-06 Karnja Washim Washim
525 Vinod Bapurao Chandure 24-May-06 Rahatgaon Amaravati Amaravati
526 Shivaji Jagannath Suroshe 25-May-06 Shirpur Buldhana Buldhana
527 Manikrao Namdeo Bhojne 25-May-06 Katpur Morshi Amaravati
528 Mahesh Pandav 26-May-06 Varud Varud Amaravati
529 Raju Bhivsan Kale 26-May-06 Brahmpuri mehkar Buldhana
530 Dnyadeo Govind Belkar 26-May-06 Ramtirth Daryapur Amaravati
531 Shankar Maroti Satpute 26-May-06 Adegaon Wani Yavatmal
532 Parasram Gudhe 27-May-06 Lonsawali Devli Vardha
533 Baban Ganpat Bhomle 30-May-06 Ajanti Hinghanghat Vardha
534 Suresh Panjabrao Deshmukha 30-May-06 Nara Karanja Gadge Vardha
535 Vasant Sathe 30-May-06 Pimpri (Meghe) Vardha Vardha
536 Gokul Bhiku Rathod 30-May-06 Jamb Kurli Umarkhed Yavatmal
537 Namdeo Amrutrao Kakde 31-May-06 Mohgavhan Karnja Lad Washim
538 Uddhav Kukru Gurnule 31-May-06 Chakpiranji Savali Chandrapur
539 Shamrao Bajirao Ambudare 31-May-06 Morgaon Nandgaon(K) Amaravati
540 Rambhau dadaji Meghe 31-May-06 Vini (Jagona) Hinghanghat Vardha
In June 2006
541 Ananta Pundlik Bodade 1-Jun-06 Chatri Patur Akola
542 Ramesh Narayan More 1-Jun-06 Borgaon Manju Borgaon Manju Akola
543 Dinesh Bharat Gite 1-Jun-06 Adapur (Khadge) Ner Yavatmal
544 Jagdish Pralhad Ingle 2-Jun-06 Shahapur Javala Amaravati
545 Sahdeo Wankhede 3-Jun-06 Belkhed (kamtha) Washim Washim
546 Mahadeo Jairam Chaudhari 3-Jun-06 Dara ( Sakhara) Wani Yavatmal
547 Ramdas Bapurao Davange 5-Jun-06 Donoda Achalpur Amaravati
548 Mukunda Balu Rathod 5-Jun-06 Vaki (Dudhana) Yavatmal Yavatmal
549 Chandranath Vishwanath Padghan 8-Jun-06 Mera (B) Chikhali Buldhana
550 Tarasing Bansiram Rathod 8-Jun-06 Amla (tanda) Digras Yavatmal
551 Pundlik Shamrao Davne 9-Jun-06 Varoli Manora Washim
552 Dilip MahadeoMasram 10-Jun-06 Tuljapur chandur ® Amaravati
553 Ganesh Santosh Kharat 10-Jun-06 Sakegaon Chikhali Buldhana
554 Sandip Pralhad Javaljal 11-Jun-06 Pathrot Achalpur Amaravati
555 Dagdu Vaghaji Dhavas 11-Jun-06 Kali (Tembhi) mahagaon Yavatmal
556 Laxman Bandu Rathod 12-Jun-06 Chichapur Buldhana Buldhana
557 Sandip Bapurao Juware 12-Jun-06 Mangrul (Dastgir) Dhamangaon Amaravati
558 Jivan Dayaram Narnavare 12-Jun-06 Mohdi(Dalavi) Narkhed Nagpur
559 Digambar Kalu Rathod 13-Jun-06 Rohna Manora Washim
560 Pomsing Narsing Rathod 13-Jun-06 Mhasola Arni Yavatmal
561 Shankar Rambhau Bobde 14-Jun-06 Vatphali Ner Yavatmal
562 Pandurang Metha Jadhav 15-Jun-06 Somnath Nagar Manora Washim
563 Waman Janbaji Gudadhe 15-Jun-06 Vanoja ralegaon Yavatmal
564 Ramdhan Soma Rathod 16-Jun-06 Sakhara Digras Yavatmal
565 Bandu Devsing jadhav 16-Jun-06 Sakhara Digras Yavatmal
566 Kisan Shamrao Rathod 17-Jun-06 Baraphagaon Khamgaon Buldhana
567 Ravindra Dadaji Devtale 17-Jun-06 Kokewada Varora Chandrapur
568 Shriram Dukru Meshram 17-Jun-06 Koregaon( chop ) Gadchiroli Gadchiroli
569 Prabhakar Pandurang Lunge 17-Jun-06 Gramvai karanja Washim
570 Sanjay Kisan Ekde 19-Jun-06 Pokhari Buldhana Buldhana
571 Bhagwan Gangaram Patil 19-Jun-06 Bhalegaon mehkar Buldhana
572 Sheikh Nabi Sheikh Amad 19-Jun-06 Umri Arab Murtijapur Akola
573 Shriram Ingole 20-Jun-06 Shindhi ( B ) Pathrot Amaravati
574 Kisna Mahadeo Nehare 20-Jun-06 Zargad ralegaon Yavatmal
575 bharat davrao khobragade 22-Jun-06 malakapur warud amaravati
576 baban mahadev kinahke 22-Jun-06 amala kalamb Yavatmal
577 sudhakar daevrao sargad 22-Jun-06 kanha mahagoan yavatmal
578 raju namdev sawarkar 22-Jun-06 dahegoan ghatanji yavatmal
579 kacharu ganpat chatade 23-Jun-06 pahapal kelapur Yavatmal
580 satish baban kathale 23-Jun-06 tiwasa tawasa Amaravati
581 uttamrao undraji kapade 23-Jun-06 chikhali(ramnath) darwaha Yavatmal
582 savitri nanu pawar 23-Jun-06 mahalungi digras yavatmal
583 namdeo sakharam rathode 23-Jun-06 borwa manora washim
584 rajendra bhaskar thakare 24-Jun-06 grambelkhed karanja washim
585 ramesh sadashiv gavai 25-Jun-06 nimbi barshi(takli) akola
586 kanshiram laxman nate 25-Jun-06 tatapur telhara akola
587 ajab santosh chavan 25-Jun-06 morkhed malkapur Buldhana
588 ramu ganpat zade 25-Jun-06 samudrapur samudrapur wardha
589 kishor govinda bhure 25-Jun-06 pawanpur wardha wardha
590 harichandra bajirao ade 25-Jun-06 talodi chamorshi Gadchiroli
591 santaram v.patil 25-Jun-06 sakali kalamb yavatmal
592 namdev dharma jadhav 25-Jun-06 chilli(ijara) mahagoan yavatmal
593 pramod pechakalwar 26-Jun-06 ukalipen washim washim
594 haribhau khobragade 27-Jun-06 choranba ghatanji yavatmal
595 sanay manohar raut 27-Jun umratha yavatmal yavatmal
596 maroti tanba kulmethe 28-Jun dhabha Kelapur yavatmal
597 gopal shrawan mokhadkar 28-Jun patur patur washim
598 rajesh sahebrao mankar 29-Jun brahanwada amravati Amaravati
599 madhukar prahlad surve 29-Jun gramladhi magrulpir washim
600 sanjay pandurang kandalkar 29-Jun karajgoan chandurbazar amravati
601 kawishwar keshav bhende 29-Jun hatola darwaha yavatmal
602 laxmi rajreddy kokadwar 29-Jun patanbori kelapur yavatmal
603 shakar vishnu patole 29-Jun jamod buldhana Buldhana
604 ramdas ganpat bhagat 29-Jun junsharad-bhuradwadi akola akola
605 lalsingh rathode 29-june- brohman-selu arni yavatmal
606 vasudeo gandhalwar 29-june- sonapur sawali chandrapur
607 moreshwar lahuji wankhede 30-Jun-06 sindhkhed barshi takli akola
608 nandkishor shrawan phunde 30-Jun-06 rani-amravati bhabulgoan yavatmal
609 shrikant ranganrao kalpande 2-Jul-06 nibhora(lahe) nandgoan(kh-) amaravati lokmat
610 vithoba mahadeo hemane 2-jul--o6 mahalagoan sawali chandrapur sakal
611 narayan vasant pohare 3-Jul-06 ural balapur akola deshonatii
612 bhotu sura rathode 3-Jul-06 rampur pusad yavtmal sakal
613 vijay prabhakar junghare 4-Jul-06 jalka chandur(rly) amaravati lokmat
614 suraj mahadev kanphade 4-Jul-06 chor mauli badnera amaravati tarun bharat
615 rakhi shivrudra shegenkar 4-Jul-06 shekgoan mehkar buldhana deshonatii
616 kaka mahohar lakdate 5-Jul-06 shirpur kalamb yavatmal lokmat
617 chandrakantabai achut deshmukh 5-Jul-06 raheri(bz) shindhkhedraja buldhana sakal
618 kishor vasudev dhindekar 5-Jul-06 umra akot akola deshonatti
619 bhagwantabai suryabhan gawande5-july-06 nibhora(bz) dhamangoan(rly)amaravati lokmat
620 vithal namaji shinde 5-Jul-06 gramjuda washim washim deshonatti
621 bhivaji bhagwan bhagat 5-Jul-06 hanpankheda malegoan yavtmal sakal
622 ambaji jairam jagtap 6-Jul-06 shivani akola akola deshinnati
623 bajilal babu bhushinge 6-Jul-06 amrari chikhalwarda amaravati tarunbharat
624 vasant maroti shinde 6-Jul-06 gowalwadi maglurpir washim sakal
625 anbadas shravan mane 6-Jul-06 bhamraja yavtmal yavatmal lokmat
626 vijay vithal jure 6-Jul-06 lalkhed darwaha yavatmal sakal
627 jivan dashrath dhanare 7-Jul-06 varahlad sawali chandrapur lokmat
628 sandip sukhadev navade 7-Jul-06 wakholi hinganghat wardha bhaskar
629 vijay attaram pardhi 7-Jul-06 dhamangoan bramhpuri Gadchiroli nabrashtra
630 amol madhav patil 7-Jul-06 rajuara-bazar chandur-rly Amaravati sakal
631 gilab haridas wagade 7-Jul-06 meghapur ralegoan yavatmal tarun bharat
632 ramkisan ranga belsare 8-Jul-06 jamali chikhadara Amaravati lokmat
633 jaisingh dalpat chavan 8-Jul-06 amdari manora washim sakal
634 yudhodhan dada naik 8-Jul-06 pimpri-kalga ner yavatmal deshonatii
635 bapurao devrao kalambe 9-Jul-06 linga warud amaravati navrashtra
636 bhagwan dhondu gohane 9-Jul-06 katli gadchirali gadchiroli sakal
637 ramesh jagdev sasane 10-Jul-06 nadari khamgoan buldhana dashonati
638 bhayya ramji nasare 10-Jul-06 bhishnur narkhed nagpur navbharat
639 savita gulab pimpare 10-Jul-06 sategoan anjangoan(surji) amatavati tarunbharat
640 gajanan bhaurao narnule 11-Jul-06 higanghat hinganghat wardha lokmat
641 moreshwar arjun soyam 11-Jul-06 sakhmur gondpimpari chandrapur sakal
642 pandurang rajaram bawane 11-Jul-06 parastola sakoli bhandara bhaskar
643 tirathlal punaji kohle 11-Jul-06 dawasatwa goregoan gondia lokmat
644 prakash sheshrao khupase 12-Jul-06 gadegoan(khz) jalgoan-jamod buldhana sakal
645 suresh mandeo pawar 12-Jul-06 jogaldari magrulpir washim lokmat
646 abbaji lalsingh rathode 12-Jul-06 kawalgodhi rajura chandrapur sakal
647 sanjay babanrao kalaskar 12-Jul wegoan maragoan yavatmal deshonatti
648 shankar mahadev thul 13-Jul-06 mendhula samudrapur wardha sakal
649 sandeep shankar thul 13-Jul-06 mendhula samudrapur wardha sakal
650 sahebrao amrut adau 13-Jul-06 khirala ajanagoan(sr) Amaravati lokmat
651 kisan ramaji kendre 13-Jul-06 lahi mangrulpir washim navbharat
652 sharad saheb virulkar 13-Jul murtizapur-tiroda tiwasa amaravati navbharat
653 uttam umale 13-Jul-06 wadgoan-patan jalgoan-jamod buldhana navbharat
654 mohan sabhaji urade 14-Jul-06 chikhali samudrapur wardha sakal
655 bhimrao kisan bhatkar 14-Jul-06 sasan-rampur daryapur amaravati lokmat
656





657





658





659





660





1 comment:

Jelina said...

very nice!
Surat